:: DM 2011 ::

Resultater (komplette resultater kan hentes her)

Social - Youth
1. plads Kirstine Blomquist
2. plads Joanna B. Vestergaard
3. plads Tine Nielsen
4. plads Camilla E. Petersen

Social - Teen
1. plads Annemette Boesgaard
2. plads Stella S. Snitkjer

Social - Adult
1. plads Tina Bloch
2. plads Henriette L. Andersen

Social - Adult Senior
1. plads Helle V. Kramme
2. plads Ingelise F. Rasmussen

Newcomer - Youth
1. plads Line K. Elfstrøm
2. plads Emma S. Johansen

Newcomer - Teen
1. plads Gritt V. Bach
2. plads Sofie L. Hansen

Newcomer - Open
1. plads Martine Sandorff
2. plads Ditte Karina Steiness
3. plads Nadia Nielsen
4. plads Katrine Juul
5. plads Anine Madsen
6. plads Lisa Myhre
7. plads Christina Lassen

Newcomer - Crystal
1. plads Lonnie Svenningsen
2. plads Maria Jødal

Newcomer - Diamond
1. plads Helle Ingerslev
2. plads Kirsten Pedersen

Newcomer - Gold
1. plads Eva Naaijen

Novice - Youth
1. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm
2. plads Camilla Stensgaard

Novice - Open
1. plads Louise Harvest
2. plads Lykke M. Sørensen
3. plads Lene Andersen

Novice - Open
1. plads Morten Finne

Novice - Crystal
1. plads Anette Bach
2. plads Pia Marcussen

Novice - Diamond
1. plads Marianne M. Moritzen
2. plads Marianne L. Møller

Novice - Silver
1. plads Jonna Matthiassen
2. plads Karin L. Jaqué
3. plads Kirsten Larsen
4. plads Bente R. Jensen

Intermediate - Teen
1. plads Simone Nielsen

Intermediate - Crystal
1. plads Maria Maag

Advanced - Open
1. plads Stine Matthiassen
2. plads Annemette V. Toft

Koreografi - Newcomer/Novice
1. plads Lene Andersen - Ju Hu Hu
2. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm - You Are Not Alone
3. plads Camilla Stensgaard - Hold My Hand
4. plads Louise Harvest - 5-4-3-2-1
5. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm - One Step At A Time
6. plads Lene Andersen - Make Me High
7. plads Bjarne Lund - To See You Smile

Koreografi - Intermediate/Advanced
1. plads Annemette V. Toft - Set Fire To The Rain
2. plads Simone Nielsen - What Are Words
3. plads Maria Maag - La Llama
4. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm - Crazy Frog
5. plads Maria Maag - Last Of Me
6. plads Lene Andersen - You Better Stop

Koreografi - ABC
1. plads Simone Nielsen - Danza
2. plads Annemette V. Toft - Where Them Girls At
3. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm - Watcha Gonna Do

Showcase - Open
1. plads Annemette V. Toft
2. plads Simone Nielsen
3. plads Stine Matthiassen

Renegade - Youth
1. plads Camilla Stensgaard
2. plads Tanja K. Elfstrøm

Renegade - Teen
1. plads Sofie L. Hansen

Renegade - Silver
1. plads Bjarne Lund


Workshops
One Woman Man (Beginner) Nancy Rosera
Good Day To Run (Beginner) Benny Ray
Lady In Blue (Intermediate) Wil Bos
Chicken Pluggin' (Improver) Wil Bos
Dance, Dance, Dance (Improver/Intermediate) Wil Bos
Baila Morena (Improver) Wil Bos
Day Dreams (Intermediate) Wil Bos


Dommerne & instruktører
Joachim Armbruster
| Julia Oertel | Wil & Audrey Bos | Michelle & Dave Anderson | Ronny Hörig | Annemette Skriver | Randers Taekwondo Klub | Benny Ray


Danse

Social |
Action | Get Down | Rhyme Or Reason

Newcomer | Made In The USA | Let's Stay Together | Princess & Cowboy | Rollin' With The Flow | I Like To Move It | Blame It On The Boogie

Novice | Creep On In | Higher | Away With Me | Por Un Beso | Get On Down | Mary, Mary

Intermediate |
Buckles And Boot | Driftin' | Take It To The Limit | Finally | Don't Make It | Americano

Advanced |
Little Texas | Use Somebody | I Will Love You | With The Monkey | Get Up (Ah) | Tribal Dance


Sponsorer
Bambi | Body and Senses | Customize ID | Hvid Grafisk | RecArt Music | Spentrup Auto | Langå Sport Outlet | Randers Kemiske Industri | Randers Stempelfabrik | Stereo Studio | Støvlemanden | Westerbro-Linedance | XL Byg Vorup | Østjydsk Bank


Resultater 2010
Resultater 2009
Resultater 2008
Resultater 2007

Resultater 2006
Resultater 2005
Resultater 2004
Resultater 2003